Winmau Bundesliga Nord

Bundesliga Nord / Hinrundenspielplan 2016/17

     
  1. Spieltag   17. September 16
Diedersen    
12.00 Uhr SC Diedersen Treble Bull Area of Darts Buxtehude
14.30 Uhr Area of Darts Buxtehude Vikings Berlin
17.00 Uhr Vikings Berlin SC Diedersen Treble Bull
Hamburg    
12.00 Uhr Hamburger Sportverein e.V. DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel
14.30 Uhr DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V.
17.00 Uhr 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. Hamburger Sportverein e.V.
Dortmund    
12.00 Uhr DSV Blind Gewinnt Fortuna Düsseldorf DC
14.30 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf DC DC Vegesack Bremen
17.00 Uhr DC Vegesack Bremen DSV Blind Gewinnt
     
  2. Spieltag   15. Oktober 16  
Bremen    
12.00 Uhr DC Vegesack Bremen Area of Darts Buxtehude
14.30 Uhr Area of Darts Buxtehude 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V.
17.00 Uhr 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. DC Vegesack Bremen
Berlin    
12.00 Uhr Vikings Berlin Hamburger Sportverein e.V.
14.30 Uhr Hamburger Sportverein e.V. DSV Blind Gewinnt
17.00 Uhr DSV Blind Gewinnt Vikings Berlin
Wolfenbüttel    
12.00 Uhr DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel SC Diedersen Treble Bull
14.30 Uhr SC Diedersen Treble Bull Fortuna Düsseldorf DC
17.00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf DC DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel
     
  3. Spieltag   12. November 16
Berlin    
12.00 Uhr Vikings Berlin DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel
14.30 Uhr DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel DC Vegesack Bremen
17.00 Uhr DC Vegesack Bremen Vikings Berlin
Bochum    
12.00 Uhr 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. DSV Blind Gewinnt
14.30 Uhr DSV Blind Gewinnt SC Diedersen Treble Bull
17.00 Uhr SC Diedersen Treble Bull 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V.
Düsseldorf    
12.00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf DC Area of Darts Buxtehude
14.30 Uhr Area of Darts Buxtehude Hamburger Sportverein e.V.
17.00 Uhr Hamburger Sportverein e.V. Fortuna Düsseldorf DC
     
  4. Spieltag   14. Januar 17  
Bochum    
12.00 Uhr 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. Fortuna Düsseldorf DC
14.30 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf DC Vikings Berlin
17.00 Uhr Vikings Berlin 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V.
Buxtehude    
12.00 Uhr Area of Darts Buxtehude DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel
14.30 Uhr DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel DSV Blind Gewinnt
17.00 Uhr DSV Blind Gewinnt Area of Darts Buxtehude
Bremen    
12.00 Uhr DC Vegesack Bremen Hamburger Sportverein e.V.
14.30 Uhr Hamburger Sportverein e.V. SC Diedersen Treble Bull
17.00 Uhr SC Diedersen Treble Bull DC Vegesack Bremen
     

Bundesliga Nord / Rückrundenspielplan 2016/17

     
  5. Spieltag   04. Februar 17  
Buxtehude    
12.00 Uhr Area of Darts Buxtehude SC Diedersen Treble Bull
14.30 Uhr SC Diedersen Treble Bull Vikings Berlin
17.00 Uhr Vikings Berlin Area of Darts Buxtehude
Wolfenbüttel    
12.00 Uhr DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel Hamburger Sportverein e.V.
14.30 Uhr Hamburger Sportverein e.V. 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V.
17.00 Uhr 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel
Düsseldorf    
12.00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf DC DSV Blind Gewinnt
14.30 Uhr DSV Blind Gewinnt DC Vegesack Bremen
17.00 Uhr DC Vegesack Bremen Fortuna Düsseldorf DC
     
  6. Spieltag   04. März 17  
Bremen    
12.00 Uhr DC Vegesack Bremen DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel
14.30 Uhr DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel Vikings Berlin
17.00 Uhr Vikings Berlin DC Vegesack Bremen
Dortmund    
12.00 Uhr DSV Blind Gewinnt 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V.
14.30 Uhr 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. SC Diedersen Treble Bull
17.00 Uhr SC Diedersen Treble Bull DSV Blind Gewinnt
Buxtehude    
12.00 Uhr Area of Darts Buxtehude Hamburger Sportverein e.V.
14.30 Uhr Hamburger Sportverein e.V. Fortuna Düsseldorf Dc
17.00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf DC Area of Darts Buxtehude
     
  7. Spieltag   01. April 17  
Bochum    
12.00 Uhr 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. DC Vegesack Bremen
14.30 Uhr DC Vegesack Bremen Area of Darts Buxtehude
17.00 Uhr Area of Darts Buxtehude 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V.
Hamburg    
12.00 Uhr Hamburger Sportverein e.V. Vikings Berlin
14.30 Uhr Vikings Berlin DSV Blind Gewinnt
17.00 Uhr DSV Blind Gewinnt Hamburger Sportverein e.V.
Diedersen    
12.00 Uhr SC Diedersen Treble Bull DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel
14.30 Uhr DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel Fortuna Düsseldorf DC
17.00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf DC SC Diedersen Treble Bull
     
  8. Spieltag   06. Mai 17  
Berlin    
12.00 Uhr Vikings Berlin 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V.
14.30 Uhr 1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V. Fortuna Düsseldorf DC
17.00 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf DC Vikings Berlin
Wolfenbüttel    
12.00 Uhr DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel Area of Darts Buxtehude
14.30 Uhr Area of Darts Buxtehude DSV Blind Gewinnt
17.00 Uhr DSV Blind Gewinnt DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel
Diedersen    
12.00 Uh SC Diedersen Treble Bull DC Vegesack Bremen
14.30 Uhr DC Vegesack Bremen Hamburger Sportverein e.V.
17.00 Uhr Hamburger Sportverein e.V. SC Diedersen Treble Bull
     

 

Adressen

1. DSC Bochum 1982 e.V   Area of Darts Buxtehude 
Teamcaptain Spielort   Teamcaptain Spielort
Michael Lemmes Haus Frein   Raphael Onischke Vereinsheim Aera of Darts
Deutsch-Luxemburger Str. 145b Castroper Str. 109   Neue Str. 2 Lutherallee 1
45225 Dortmund 44791 Bochum   21635 Jork 21614 Buxtehude
Mobil: 0151-56575104 Tel.: 0234-5194710   Mobil: 0173-2022724  
michael.lemmes@web.de     r.onischke@gmx.de  
DC Bulldogs Wolfenbüttel   Hamburger Sportverein
Teamcaptain Spielort   Teamcaptain Spielort
Oliver Sahre Sportsbar   Sven Bloßfeld Enjoy Darts
Albert-Schweizer-Allee 17 Dr.-Heinrich-Jasper-Str. 56   Burggarten 17 Haldesdorfer Str. 52
38300 Wolfenbüttel 38304 Wolfenbüttel   20535 Hamburg 22179 Hamburg
Mobil: 0176-81289998     Handy: 0176-55103412 Tel.: 040-98264561
a-team@dcbulldogs.de     kapitaenhsv1@hsv-dart.de  
DC Vegesack Bremen   DSC Blind gewinnt e.V. 
Teamcaptain Spielort   Teamcaptain Spielort
Detlef Dolinski Nightfly   Arman Ertür Gaststätte Lüders
Am Rivenkamp 7 Lindenstr. 30   Goldknapp 2a Kaiserstr. 212
28755 Bremen 28755 Bremen   58708 Menden 44143 Dortmund
Mobil: 0151-62836132 Tel.: 0421-69018910   Mobil: 0157-57923024 Tel.: 0231-1373220
d.doli@alice-dsl.net        arman.ertuer@web.de  
Fortuna Düsseldorf Dart Club e.V.   SC Diedersen Treble-Bull 
Teamcaptain Spielort   Teamcaptain Spielort
Mario Newinscheni West-Side   Ingo Vogt Vereinsheim
Ringstr. 19 Burscheider Str. 39   Bergdorfer Str. 18 SC Diedersen
40629 Düsseldorf 40591 Düsseldorf   31675 Bückeburg Diederser Str. 30
Mobil: 0171-7554044 Tel.: 0211-41659921     31863 Coppenbrügge
Mobil: 0163-5551013 OT Diedersen
M.Newinscheni@arcor.de     vogtingo@yahoo.de  
Vikings DC Berlin    Ligaleiter BL-Nord DDV-Bundesspielleiter
Teamcaptain Spielort   Peter Effenberger Jürgen Vollbrecht
Kevin Knopf Red Lion's Dart   Borbergstr. 7 Uthmannstr.1
Bamberger Str. 20 Karl-Marx-Str. 204 - 206   59065 Hamm 12043 Berlin
10779 Berlin 2.HH, Aufg. 7, 2.Etage   Tel: 02381-8764127 Mobil: 0171-9359162
Mobil: 0176-78017304 Tel.: 030/33026989
Mobil: 0176/60937875 12055 Berlin     Fax: 02381-8764129  
dermatthiasgeier@web.de Mobil: 0176/8023 1800   Bundesliga-Nord@ddv-online.com bspl@ddv-online.com
         
Stand: 22.07.2016